Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women) Прямые трансляции и программа передач
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women)
Матчи
Мои лиги
Australian Open ATP Singles
Australian Open WTA Singles
Australian Open ATP Doubles
Australian Open WTA Doubles
US Open ATP Singles
US Open WTA Singles
US Open ATP Doubles
US Open WTA Doubles
Wimbledon ATP Singles
Wimbledon ATP Singles
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women) Матчи
июля 12
14:30
A. Nguyen
Katie Codd
14:30
A. Nguyen
Katie Codd
14:30
C. Vernet
R. Okuwaki
14:30
C. Vernet
R. Okuwaki
14:30
E. Charney
F. Crawley
14:30
E. Charney
F. Crawley
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
6
2
1
Honer / Tirunelveli
4
6
2
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
6
2
5
1
Honer / Tirunelveli
4
6
10
2
16:00
Center / Fakih
4
2
0
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
6
2
16:00
Center / Fakih
4
2
0
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
6
2
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
Honer / Tirunelveli
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
Honer / Tirunelveli
16:00
Center / Fakih
Ansari / Broadfoot
16:00
Center / Fakih
Ansari / Broadfoot
июля 15
14:00
M. Ngounoue
H. Giavara
14:00
M. Ngounoue
H. Giavara
17:30
Brantmeier /
Broadus /
17:30
Brantmeier /
Broadus /
июля 16
13:00
R. Brantmeier
H. Giavara
13:00
R. Brantmeier
H. Giavara
июля 10
17:30
Frey / Suh
Ikemori / Oboniye
17:30
Frey / Suh
Ikemori / Oboniye
17:30
Chung / Hamilton
6
6
2
Castillo Meza / Murphy
2
3
0
17:30
Chung / Hamilton
6
6
2
Castillo Meza / Murphy
2
3
0
17:30
Frey / Suh
6.4
3
0
Ikemori / Oboniye
7.7
6
2
17:30
Frey / Suh
0
6.4
3
0
Ikemori / Oboniye
0
7.7
6
2
18:15
Kay / Wang
2
1
0
Reed / Walker
6
6
2
18:15
Kay / Wang
2
1
0
Reed / Walker
6
6
2
20:30
Bui / Lindgren
5
3
0
Center / Fakih
7
6
2
20:30
Bui / Lindgren
5
3
0
Center / Fakih
7
6
2
июля 11
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
6
6
2
Dunyon / Jones
2
3
0
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
6
6
2
Dunyon / Jones
2
3
0
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
Dunyon / Jones
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
Dunyon / Jones
16:30
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
7.12
2
Reed / Walker
3
6.10
0
16:30
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
7.12
2
Reed / Walker
3
6.10
0
17:30
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
7
6
2
Chung / Hamilton
5
2
0
17:30
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
7
6
2
Chung / Hamilton
5
2
0
19:45
Ikemori / Oboniye
2
4
0
Center / Fakih
6
6
2
19:45
Ikemori / Oboniye
2
4
0
Center / Fakih
6
6
2