Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
de
EN
ar
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women) Live-Streaming und TV-Programm
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women)
Matches
My Leagues
Australian Open ATP Singles
Australian Open WTA Singles
Australian Open ATP Doubles
Australian Open WTA Doubles
US Open ATP Singles
US Open WTA Singles
US Open ATP Doubles
US Open WTA Doubles
Wimbledon ATP Singles
Wimbledon ATP Singles
W15 Lakewood, Ca 2 (Women) Matches
Juli 12
14:30
A. Nguyen
Katie Codd
14:30
A. Nguyen
Katie Codd
14:30
C. Vernet
R. Okuwaki
14:30
C. Vernet
R. Okuwaki
14:30
E. Charney
F. Crawley
14:30
E. Charney
F. Crawley
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
6
2
1
Honer / Tirunelveli
4
6
2
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
6
2
5
1
Honer / Tirunelveli
4
6
10
2
16:00
Center / Fakih
4
2
0
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
6
2
16:00
Center / Fakih
4
2
0
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
6
2
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
Honer / Tirunelveli
16:00
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
Honer / Tirunelveli
16:00
Center / Fakih
Ansari / Broadfoot
16:00
Center / Fakih
Ansari / Broadfoot
Juli 15
14:00
M. Ngounoue
H. Giavara
14:00
M. Ngounoue
H. Giavara
17:30
Brantmeier /
Broadus /
17:30
Brantmeier /
Broadus /
Juli 16
13:00
R. Brantmeier
H. Giavara
13:00
R. Brantmeier
H. Giavara
Juli 10
17:30
Frey / Suh
Ikemori / Oboniye
17:30
Frey / Suh
Ikemori / Oboniye
17:30
Chung / Hamilton
6
6
2
Castillo Meza / Murphy
2
3
0
17:30
Chung / Hamilton
6
6
2
Castillo Meza / Murphy
2
3
0
17:30
Frey / Suh
6.4
3
0
Ikemori / Oboniye
7.7
6
2
17:30
Frey / Suh
0
6.4
3
0
Ikemori / Oboniye
0
7.7
6
2
18:15
Kay / Wang
2
1
0
Reed / Walker
6
6
2
18:15
Kay / Wang
2
1
0
Reed / Walker
6
6
2
20:30
Bui / Lindgren
5
3
0
Center / Fakih
7
6
2
20:30
Bui / Lindgren
5
3
0
Center / Fakih
7
6
2
Juli 11
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
6
6
2
Dunyon / Jones
2
3
0
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
6
6
2
Dunyon / Jones
2
3
0
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
Dunyon / Jones
16:00
Honer / Tirunelveli
Dunyon / Jones
16:30
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
7.12
2
Reed / Walker
3
6.10
0
16:30
Ansari / Broadfoot
6
7.12
2
Reed / Walker
3
6.10
0
17:30
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
7
6
2
Chung / Hamilton
5
2
0
17:30
Rapolu / Sahdiieva
7
6
2
Chung / Hamilton
5
2
0
19:45
Ikemori / Oboniye
2
4
0
Center / Fakih
6
6
2
19:45
Ikemori / Oboniye
2
4
0
Center / Fakih
6
6
2